Menu

Sezona

Druga muška liga Zapad 2023/24

  • Hits: 1546

Druga muška liga Zapad 2023/24

1. kolo (14.10.2023.)
FSV - Istra 84:89
Rudar - Kastav 64:112
Rovinj - Pula 1981 70:114
Pazin - Adria 113:56
Šanac - Kraljevica 93:65

2. kolo (21.10.2023.)
Kraljevica - Istra 92:78
Adria - Šanac 58:95
Pula 1981 - Pazin 118:89
Kastav - Rovinj 98:72
FSV - Rudar 116:72

3. kolo (28.10.2023.)
Rudar - Istra 68:73
Rovinj - FSV 99:80
Pazin - Kastav 75:60
Šanac - Pula 1981 76:81
Kraljevica - Adria 91:62

4. kolo (04.11.2023.)
Istra - Adria 91:76
Pula 1981 - Kraljevica 114:70
Kastav - Šanac 74:68
FSV - Pazin 75:100
Rudar - Rovinj 84:88

5. kolo (11.11.2023.)
Rovinj - Istra 86:94
Pazin - Rudar 94:67
Šanac - FSV 95:80
Kraljevica - Kastav 82:65
Adria - Pula 1981 64:120

6. kolo (18.11.2023.)
Istra - Pula 1981 86:120
Kastav - Adria 97:27
FSV - Kraljevica 74:88
Rudar - Šanac 57:65
Rovinj - Pazin 67:101

7. kolo (25.11.2023.)
Pazin - Istra 87:89
Šanac - Rovinj 103:93
Kraljevica - Rudar 102:73
Adria - FSV 73:101
Pula 1981 - Kastav 94:71

8. kolo (02.12.2023.)
Istra - Kastav 85:77
FSV - Pula 1981 82:108
Rudar - Adria 64:53
Rovinj - Kraljevica 71:88
Pazin - Šanac 96:94

9. kolo (09.12.2023.)
Šanac - Istra 99:78
Kraljevica - Pazin 71:83
Adria - Rovinj 70:59
Pula 1981 - Rudar 136:54
Kastav - FSV 78:59

10. kolo (13.01.2024.)
Istra - FSV 103:71
Kastav - Rudar 108:45
Pula 1981 - Rovinj 110:52
Adria - Pazin 60:100
Kraljevica - Šanac 92:71

11. kolo (20.01.2024.)
Istra - Kraljevica 81:100
Šanac - Adria 118:34
Pazin - Pula 1981 89:101
Rovinj - Kastav 49:90
Rudar - FSV 64:80

12. kolo (27.01.2024.)
Istra - Rudar 119:99
FSV - Rovinj 98:58
Kastav - Pazin 60:57
Pula 1981 - Šanac 100:73
Adria - Kraljevica 56:102

13. kolo (03.02.2024.)
Adria - Istra 64:84
Kraljevica - Pula 1981 94:95
Šanac - Kastav 75:82
Pazin - FSV 86:68
Rovinj - Rudar 75:71

14. kolo (10.02.2024.)
Istra - Rovinj 92:93
Rudar - Pazin 80:87
FSV - Šanac 70:84
Kastav - Kraljevica 86:75
Pula 1981 - Adria 166:50

15. kolo (17.02.2024.)
Pula 1981 - Istra 115:61
Adria - Kastav 51:84
Kraljevica - FSV 89:79
Šanac - Rudar 79:73
Pazin - Rovinj 105:62

16. kolo (24.02.2024.)
Istra - Pazin 55:105
Rovinj - Šanac 70:122
Rudar - Kraljevica 80:94
FSV - Adria 106:50
Kastav - Pula 1981 74:84

17. kolo (02.03.2024.)
Kastav - Istra 122:58
Pula 1981 - FSV 123:77
Adria - Rudar 53:74
Kraljevica - Rovinj 90:73
Šanac - Pazin 80:81

18. kolo (09.03.2024.)
Istra - Šanac 95:106
Pazin - Kraljevica 84:83
Rovinj - Adria 93:50
Rudar - Pula 1981 63:123
FSV - Kastav 80:92

Liga za popunu Prve muške lige 2024

1. kolo (23.03.2024.)
Pula 1981 - Đakovo 99:98 (OT)
Opus Puntamika - Podravac 98:79
Maksimir slobodan

2. kolo (07.04.2024.)
Đakovo - Opus Puntamika 73:81
Maksimir - Pula 1981 96:87 (OT)
Podravac slobodan

3. kolo (13.04.2024.)
Opus Puntamika - Maksimir 81:66
Đakovo - Podravac 108:70
Pula 1981 slobodna

4. kolo (20.04.2024.)
Maksimir - Podravac 83:73
Pula 1981 - Opus Puntamika 78:81
Đakovo slobodno

5. kolo (27.04.2024.)
Podravac - Pula 1981 83:87
Đakovo - Maksimir 90:74
Opus Puntamika slobodna

6. kolo (04.05.2024.)
Đakovo - Pula 1981 82:76
Podravac - Opus Puntamika 60:77
Maksimir slobodan

7. kolo (11.05.2024.)
Opus Puntamika - Đakovo 71:68
Pula 1981 - Maksimir 86:72
Podravac slobodan

8. kolo (18.05.2024.)
Maksimir - Opus Puntamika 80:85 (OT)
Podravac - Đakovo 94:114
Pula 1981 slobodna

9. kolo (25.05.2024.)
Podravac - Maksimir
Opus Puntamika - Pula 1981
Đakovo slobodno

10. kolo (01.06.2024.)
Pula 1981 - Podravac
Maksimir - Đakovo
Opus Puntamika slobodna

Druga muška liga Zapad 2022/23

  • Hits: 872
Druga muška liga Zapad 2022/23

1. kolo (15.10.2022.)
Kastav - FSV 65:92
Kraljevica - Pula 1981 89:66
Pazin - Krk 109:77
Poreč - Crikvenica 67:82
Rudar - Šanac 69:111

2. kolo (22.10.2022.)
FSV - Šanac 108:102
Crikvenica - Rudar 121:52
Krk - Poreč 89:81
Pula 1981 - Pazin 94:105
Kastav - Kraljevica 63:57

3. kolo (29.10.2022.)
Kraljevica - FSV 76:65
Pazin - Kastav 62:66
Poreč - Pula 1981 92:73
Krk - Rudar 96:61
Šanac - Crikvenica 68:85

4. kolo (05.11.2022.)
FSV - Crikvenica 54:77
Krk - Šanac 97:106
Pula 1981 - Rudar 133:66
Kastav - Poreč 84:55
Kraljevica - Pazin 68:59

5. kolo (12.11.2022.)
Pazin - FSV 66:89
Poreč - Kraljevica 60:96
Rudar - Kastav 58:123
Šanac - Pula 1981 108:95
Crikvenica - Krk 93:63

6. kolo (19.11.2022.)
FSV - Krk 88:61
Pula 1981 - Crikvenica 78:108
Kastav - Šanac 101:80
Kraljevica - Rudar 100:77
Pazin - Poreč 98:68

7. kolo (26.11.2022.)
Poreč - FSV 72:107
Pazin - Rudar 124:71
Šanac - Kraljevica 87:75
Crikvenica - Kastav 70:61
Krk - Pula 1981 87:105

8. kolo (03.12.2022.)
FSV - Pula 1981 90:85
Kastav - Krk 73:42
Kraljevica - Crikvenica 66:63
Pazin - Šanac 76:71
Poreč - Rudar 68:60

9. kolo (10.12.2022.)
Rudar - FSV 72:103
Šanac - Poreč 111:67
Crikvenica - Pazin 89:80
Krk - Kraljevica 100:104
Pula 1981 - Kastav 81:71

10. kolo (28.01.2023.)
FSV - Kastav 65:80
Pula 1981 - Kraljevica 93:82
Krk - Pazin 91:109
Crikvenica - Poreč 110:53
Šanac - Rudar 110:66

11. kolo (04.02.2023.)
Šanac - FSV 88:78
Rudar - Crikvenica 43:115
Poreč - Krk 73:71
Pazin - Pula 1981 86:61
Kraljevica - Kastav 59:61

12. kolo (11.02.2023.)        
FSV - Kraljevica 75:71
Kastav - Pazin 64:57
Pula 1981 - Poreč 113:58
Rudar - Krk 50:78
Crikvenica - Šanac 84:78

13. kolo (18.02.2023.)       
Crikvenica - FSV 100:59
Šanac - Krk 99:67
Rudar - Pula 1981 85:124
Poreč - Kastav 45:88
Pazin - Kraljevica 89:69

14. kolo (25.02.2023.)       
FSV - Pazin 87:83
Kraljevica - Poreč 109:78
Kastav - Rudar 100:46
Pula 1981 - Šanac 107:103
Krk - Crikvenica 65:123

15. kolo (04.03.2023.)        
Krk - FSV 95:74
Crikvenica - Pula 1981 99:68
Šanac - Kastav 82:67
Rudar - Kraljevica 63:81
Poreč - Pazin 66:94

16. kolo (11.03.2023.)        
FSV - Poreč 105:63
Rudar - Pazin 75:110
Kraljevica - Šanac 95:84
Kastav - Crikvenica 65:72
Pula 1981 - Krk 99:107

17. kolo (18.03.2023.)        
Pula 1981 - FSV 80:55
Krk - Kastav 75:98
Crikvenica - Kraljevica 95:68
Šanac - Pazin 101:75
Rudar - Poreč 72:80

18. kolo (25.03.2023.)        
FSV - Rudar 99:66
Poreč - Šanac 71:92
Pazin - Crikvenica 94:79
Kraljevica - Krk 91:66
Kastav - Pula 1981 80:75

Prva liga 2020/21

  • Hits: 2835

Prva Liga 2020/21

1. kolo (10.10.2020.)
Dubrovnik - Kvarner 2010 106:76
Jazine Arbanasi - Bosco 76:89
Dinamo Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours 92:62
Samobor - Pula 1981 85:74
Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe 93:70
Cedevita Junior - Sesvete 106:74

2. kolo (17.10.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Cedevita Junior 72:116
Zapruđe - Sesvete 85:69
Pula 1981 - Ribola Kaštela 74:86
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Samobor 88:87
Bosco - Dinamo Zagreb 64:83
Dubrovnik - Jazine Arbanasi 89:93

3. kolo (24.10.2020.)
Jazine Arbanasi - Kvarner 2010 94:82
Dinamo Zagreb - Dubrovnik 92:59
Samobor - Bosco 62:83
Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours 79:65
Sesvete - Pula 1981 70:89
Cedevita Junior - Zapruđe 95:64

4. kolo (31.10.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Zapruđe 78:67
Pula 1981 - Cedevita Junior 82:103
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Sesvete 65:77
Bosco - Ribola Kaštela 85:71
Dubrovnik - Samobor 69:83
Jazine Arbanasi - Dinamo Zagreb 62:67

5. kolo (07.11.2020.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Kvarner 2010 93:70
Samobor - Jazine Arbanasi 84:91
Ribola Kaštela - Dubrovnik 67:75
Bosco - Sesvete 88:78
Cedevita Junior - Omiš Čagalj Tours 84:62
Zapruđe - Pula 1981 86:71

6. kolo (14.11.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Pula 1981 76:82
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zapruđe 86:66
Bosco - Cedevita Junior 61:95
Dubrovnik - Sesvete 75:70
Jazine Arbanasi - Ribola Kaštela 86:73
Dinamo Zagreb - Samobor 80:70

7. kolo (21.11.2020.)
Samobor - Kvarner 2010 81:75
Ribola Kaštela - Dinamo Zagreb 62:84
Sesvete - Jazine Arbanasi 82:85 (OT)
Cedevita Junior - Dubrovnik 101:83
Zapruđe - Bosco 76:101
Pula 1981 - Omiš Čagalj Tours 79:73

8. kolo (05.12.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Omiš Čagalj Tours 90:80
Bosco - Pula 1981 86:78 
Dubrovnik - Zapruđe 100:82
Jazine Arbanasi - Cedevita Junior 78:81
Dinamo Zagreb - Sesvete 85:61 
Samobor - Ribola Kaštela 61:75 

9. kolo (12.12.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Kvarner 2010 64:55
Sesvete - Samobor 63:80
Dinamo Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 66:77
Zapruđe - Jazine Arbanasi 68:70
Pula 1981 - Dubrovnik 86:87
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Bosco 94:83

10. kolo (19.12.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Bosco 81:80
Dubrovnik - Omiš Čagalj Tours 82:85
Jazine Arbanasi - Pula 1981 105:96
Dinamo Zagreb - Zapruđe 95:85
Samobor - Cedevita Junior 78:88
Ribola Kaštela - Sesvete 71:68

11. kolo (09.01.2021.)
Sesvete - Kvarner 2010 81:77
Cedevita Junior - Ribola Kaštela 105:70
Zapruđe - Samobor 68:66
Pula 1981 - Dinamo Zagreb 77:82
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Jazine Arbanasi 93:78
Bosco - Dubrovnik 89:75

12. kolo (16.01.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Dubrovnik 93:71
Bosco - Jazine Arbanasi 87:89
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Dinamo Zagreb 75:72
Pula 1981 - Samobor 91:99 (OT)
Zapruđe - Ribola Kaštela 68:91
Cedevita Junior - Sesvete 86:97

13. kolo (23.01.2021.)
Cedevita Junior - Kvarner 2010 83:75
Sesvete - Zapruđe 64:90
Ribola Kaštela - Pula 1981 82:58
Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours 74:75
Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco 68:85
Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrovnik 90:86

14. kolo (30.01.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Jazine Arbanasi 74:83
Dubrovnik - Dinamo Zagreb 71:79
Bosco - Samobor 92:84
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Ribola Kaštela 71:81
Pula 1981 - Sesvete 85:83
Zapruđe - Cedevita Junior 54:101

15. kolo (06.02.2021.)
Zapruđe - Kvarner 2010 73:69
Cedevita Junior - Pula 1981 86:64
Sesvete - Omiš Čagalj Tours 84:80
Ribola Kaštela - Bosco 82:77
Samobor - Dubrovnik 59:65
Dinamo Zagreb - Jazine Arbanasi 80:82

16. kolo (13.02.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Dinamo Zagreb 77:90
Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor 98:95
Dubrovnik - Ribola Kaštela 87:98
Sesvete - Bosco 83:106
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Cedevita Junior 81:80
Pula 1981 - Zapruđe 99:94

17. kolo (20.02.2021.)
Pula 1981 - Kvarner 2010 70:92
Zapruđe - Omiš Čagalj Tours 81:95
Cedevita Junior - Bosco 90:88
Sesvete - Dubrovnik 64:85
Ribola Kaštela - Jazine Arbanasi 78:71
Samobor - Dinamo Zagreb 75:80

18. kolo (27.02.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Samobor 81:64
Dinamo Zagreb - Ribola Kaštela 80:64
Jazine Arbanasi - Sesvete 95:71
Dubrovnik - Cedevita Junior 83:114
Bosco - Zapruđe 101:70
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Pula 1981 84:75

19. kolo (06.03.2021.)
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Kvarner 2010 66:72
Pula 1981 - Bosco 65:77
Zapruđe - Dubrovnik 67:98
Cedevita Junior - Jazine Arbanasi 69:64
Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb 70:84
Ribola Kaštela - Samobor 90:83 (OT)

20. kolo (13.03.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Ribola Kaštela 79:68
Samobor - Sesvete 84:67
Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb 94:71
Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe 87:77
Dubrovnik - Pula 1981 93:79
Bosco - Omiš Čagalj Tours 68:77

21. kolo (20.03.2021.)
Bosco - Kvarner 2010 99:63
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Dubrovnik 92:82
Pula 1981 - Jazine Arbanasi 90:81
Zapruđe - Dinamo Zagreb 73:96
Cedevita Junior - Samobor 115:75
Sesvete - Ribola Kaštela 93:95

22. kolo (27.03.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Sesvete 103:89
Ribola Kaštela - Cedevita Junior 87:80
Samobor - Zapruđe 68:76
Dinamo Zagreb - Pula 1981 79:75
Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours 91:84
Dubrovnik - Bosco 63:81

Druga muška liga Zapad 2021/22

  • Hits: 2073

Druga muška liga Zapad 2021/22

1. kolo (16.10.2021.)
Crikvenica - Stoja 62:80
Kastav - Kraljevica 75:73
Krk - Šanac 65:74
Kvarner Junior - Rudar 96:54
Pula 1981 - Pazin 83:45

2. kolo (23.10.2021.)
Stoja - Pazin 75:67 (produžeci)
Rudar - Pula 1981 59:82
Šanac - Kvarner Junior 77:71
Kraljevica - Krk 81:82
Crikvenica - Kastav 77:65

3. kolo (30.10.2021.)
Kastav - Stoja 61:86
Krk - Crikvenica 73:84
Kvarner Junior - Kraljevica 99:84
Pula 1981 - Šanac 102:59
Pazin - Rudar 66:59

4. kolo (06.11.2021.)
Stoja - Rudar 110:42
Šanac - Pazin 75:67
Kraljevica - Pula 1981 67:82
Crikvenica - Kvarner Junior 92:89
Kastav - Krk 88:68

5. kolo (13.11.2021.)
Krk - Stoja 68:89
Kvarner Junior - Kastav 70:92
Pula 1981 - Crikvenica 91:75
Pazin - Kraljevica 58:68
Rudar - Šanac 48:84

6. kolo (20.11.2021.)
Stoja - Šanac 120:62
Kraljevica - Rudar 92:61   
Crikvenica - Pazin 88:65  
Kastav - Pula 1981 84:99  
Krk - Kvarner Junior 87:61

7. kolo (27.11.2021.)
Kvarner Junior - Stoja 69:119
Krk - Pula 1981 69:95
Pazin - Kastav 56:78
Rudar - Crikvenica 64:94
Šanac - Kraljevica 81:66

8. kolo (04.12.2021.)
Stoja - Kraljevica 107:85
Crikvenica - Šanac 90:53
Kastav - Rudar 94:60
Krk - Pazin 75:70
Kvarner Junior - Pula 1981 75:104

9. kolo (11.12.2021.)
Pula 1981 - Stoja 81:80
Pazin - Kvarner Junior 67:68
Rudar - Krk 42:79
Šanac - Kastav 68:66
Kraljevica - Crikvenica 73:63

10. kolo (29.01.2022.)
Stoja - Crikvenica 82:74
Kraljevica - Kastav 87:85
Šanac - Krk 74:79
Rudar - Kvarner Junior 51:102
Pazin - Pula 1981 72:96

11. kolo (05.02.2022.)
Pazin - Stoja 65:92
Pula 1981 - Rudar 110:64
Kvarner Junior - Šanac 91:73
Krk - Kraljevica 82:87
Kastav - Crikvenica 57:76

12. kolo (12.02.2022.)        
Stoja - Kastav 100:54
Crikvenica - Krk 70:53
Kraljevica - Kvarner Junior 88:81
Šanac - Pula 1981 64:82
Rudar - Pazin 47:106

13. kolo (19.02.2022.)       
Rudar - Stoja 51:123
Pazin - Šanac 99:76
Pula 1981 - Kraljevica 95:42
Kvarner Junior - Crikvenica 87:86
Krk - Kastav 63:76

14. kolo (26.02.2022.)       
Stoja - Krk 108:56
Kastav - Kvarner Junior 105:80
Crikvenica - Pula 1981 69:66
Kraljevica - Pazin 68:55
Šanac - Rudar 106:55

15. kolo (05.03.2022.)        
Šanac - Stoja 65:115
Rudar - Kraljevica 79:80
Pazin - Crikvenica 82:69
Pula 1981 - Kastav 86:62
Kvarner Junior - Krk 75:72

16. kolo (12.03.2022.)        
Stoja - Kvarner Junior 119:66
Pula 1981 - Krk 86:71
Kastav - Pazin 65:71
Crikvenica - Rudar 80:59
Kraljevica - Šanac 85:73

17. kolo (19.03.2022.)        
Kraljevica - Stoja 66:118
Šanac - Crikvenica 65:79
Rudar - Kastav 42:76
Pazin - Krk 61:74
Pula 1981 - Kvarner Junior 100:64

18. kolo (26.03.2022.)        
Stoja - Pula 1981 100:82
Kvarner Junior - Pazin 56:74
Krk - Rudar 93:74
Kastav - Šanac 104:64
Crikvenica - Kraljevica 91:76

Prva Liga 2019/20

  • Hits: 3382

Prva Liga 2019/20

1. kolo (05.10.2019.)
Dubrovnik - Ribola Kaštela 76:85
Universitas - Rudeš 92:69
Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours 85:72
Bosco - Jazine Arbanasi 80:87
Pula 1981 - Sesvete 81:76
Cedevita Junior - Zapruđe 80:88

2. kolo (12.10.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe 88:68
Sesvete -
Cedevita Junior 69:76
Jazine Arbanasi - Pula 1981 76:62
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Bosco 82:72
Rudeš - Samobor 70:81
Dubrovnik - Universitas 87:79

3. kolo (19.10.2019.)
Universitas - Ribola Kaštela 67:76
Samobor - Dubrovnik 83:77
Bosco - Rudeš 77:72
Pula 1981 - Omiš Čagalj Tours 81:54
Cedevita Junior - Jazine Arbanasi 71:82
Zapruđe - Sesvete 65:79

4. kolo (26.10.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Sesvete 76:69
Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe 113:73
Omiš Čagalj Tours -
Cedevita Junior 87:71
Rudeš - Pula 1981 98:80
Dubrovnik - Bosco 83:77
Universitas - Samobor 64:85

5. kolo (02.11.2019.)
Samobor - Ribola Kaštela 84:69
Bosco - Universitas 72:75
Pula 1981 - Dubrovnik 89:74
Cedevita Junior - Rudeš 87:85
Zapruđe - Omiš Čagalj Tours 59:55
Sesvete - Jazine Arbanasi 82:89

6. kolo (09.11.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Jazine Arbanasi 57:67
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Sesvete 86:78
Rudeš - Zapruđe 80:76
Dubrovnik -
Cedevita Junior 91:86
Universitas - Pula 1981 88:82 (OT)
Samobor - Bosco 77:78

7. kolo (16.11.2019.)
Bosco - Ribola Kaštela 103:98 (OT)
Pula 1981 - Samobor 89:70
Cedevita Junior - Universitas 86:85 (OT)

Zapruđe - Dubrovnik 65:72
Sesvete - Rudeš
78:91
Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours 76:72

8. kolo (23.11.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours 95:85
Rudeš - Jazine Arbanasi 84:90
Dubrovnik - Sesvete 77:72
Universitas - Zapruđe 84:70
Samobor - Cedevita Junior 74:90
Bosco - Pula 1981 81:57

9. kolo (07.12.2019.)
Pula 1981 - Ribola Kaštela 83:70
Cedevita Junior - Bosco 82:97
Zapruđe - Samobor 81:113
Sesvete - Universitas 72:64
Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrovnik 92:70
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Rudeš 87:69

10. kolo (14.12.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Rudeš 69:70
Dubrovnik - Omiš Čagalj Tours 84:90
Jazine Arbanasi - Universitas 101:71
Samobor - Sesvete 74:54
Bosco - Zapruđe 76:70
Pula 1981 - Cedevita Junior 81:74

11. kolo (21.12.2019.)
Cedevita Junior - Ribola Kaštela 80:71
Zapruđe - Pula 1981 74:91
Sesvete - Bosco 68:82
Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor 103:85
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Universitas 69:67
Rudeš - Dubrovnik 94:77

12. kolo (18.01.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Dubrovnik 71:58
Rudeš - Universitas 97:82
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Samobor 92:76
Jazine Arbanasi - Bosco 98:77
Sesvete - Pula 1981 86:67
Zapruđe - Cedevita Junior 72:85

13. kolo (25.01.2020.)
Zapruđe - Ribola Kaštela 71:92
Cedevita Junior - Sesvete
Pula 1981 - Jazine Arbanasi 70:68
Bosco - Omiš Čagalj Tours 100:65
Samobor - Rudeš 77:89
Universitas - Dubrovnik 88:77

14. kolo (01.02.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Universitas 104:89
Dubrovnik - Samobor 78:83
Rudeš - Bosco 77:83
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Pula 1981 88:78
Jazine Arbanasi - Cedevita Junior 72:59
Sesvete - Zapruđe 77:70

15. kolo (08.02.2020.)
Sesvete - Ribola Kaštela 81:66
Zapruđe - Jazine Arbanasi 73:82
Cedevita Junior - Omiš Čagalj Tours 109:57
Pula 1981 - Rudeš 101:89
Bosco - Dubrovnik 94:93
Samobor - Universitas 69:70

16. kolo (15.02.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Samobor 78:87
Universitas - Bosco 59:84
Dubrovnik - Pula 1981 68:66
Rudeš - Cedevita Junior 72:73
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zapruđe 101:83
Jazine Arbanasi - Sesvete 78:80

17. kolo (22.02.2020.)
Jazine Arbanasi - Ribola Kaštela 72:74
Sesvete - Omiš Čagalj Tours 78:88
Zapruđe - Rudeš 67:87
Cedevita Junior - Dubrovnik 88:82
Pula 1981 - Universitas 60:89
Bosco - Samobor 84:59

18. kolo (29.02.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Bosco 96:88
Samobor - Pula 1981 87:80
Universitas - Cedevita Junior 97:91 (OT)
Dubrovnik - Zapruđe 78:69
Rudeš - Sesvete 86:73
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Jazine Arbanasi 81:76

19. kolo (07.03.2020.)
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Ribola Kaštela 86:83
Jazine Arbanasi - Rudeš 78:79
Sesvete - Dubrovnik 78:76
Zapruđe - Universitas 66:75
Cedevita Junior - Samobor 93:78 (OT)
Pula 1981 - Bosco 69:93

20. kolo (14.03.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Pula 1981
Bosco - Cedevita Junior
Samobor - Zapruđe
Universitas - Sesvete
Dubrovnik - Jazine Arbanasi
Rudeš - Omiš Čagalj Tours

21. kolo (21.03.2020.)
Rudeš - Ribola Kaštela
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Dubrovnik
Jazine Arbanasi - Universitas
Sesvete - Samobor
Zapruđe - Bosco
Cedevita Junior - Pula 1981

22. kolo (28.03.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Cedevita Junior
Pula 1981 - Zapruđe
Bosco - Sesvete
Samobor - Jazine Arbanasi
Universitas - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Dubrovnik - Rudeš

More Articles...

  1. Prva Liga 2018/19

Subcategories