Menu
b1

Sezona

Prva Liga 2018/19

  • Hits: 455
Prva Liga 2018/19

1. kolo (06.10.2018.)
Đakovo - Kvarner 2010 110:95
Jazine Arbanasi - Pula 1981 88:74
Rudeš - Dubrava 71:81
Zapruđe - Agrodalm 66:71
Dubrovnik - Sonik Puntamika 104:77
Universitas - Ribola Kaštela 78:73

2. kolo (13.10.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Ribola Kaštela 80:63
Sonik Puntamika - Universitas 84:56
Agrodalm - Dubrovnik 98:92 (OT)
Dubrava - Zapruđe 86:79
Pula 1981 - Rudeš 90:57
Đakovo - Jazine Arbanasi 86:85

3. kolo (20.10.2018.)
Jazine Arbanasi - Kvarner 2010 95:74
Rudeš - Đakovo 84:77
Zapruđe - Pula 1981 85:58
Dubrovnik - Dubrava 70:83
Universitas - Agrodalm 70:77
Ribola Kaštela - Sonik Puntamika 61:81

4. kolo (27.10.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Sonik Puntamika 87:95
Agrodalm - Ribola Kaštela 75:67
Dubrava - Universitas 80:71
Pula 1981 - Dubrovnik 73:67
Đakovo - Zapruđe 64:67
Jazine Arbanasi - Rudeš 114:86

5. kolo (03.11.2018.)
Rudeš - Kvarner 2010 78:94
Zapruđe - Jazine Arbanasi 60:66
Dubrovnik - Đakovo 84:58
Universitas - Pula 1981 79:75
Ribola Kaštela - Dubrava 76:81
Sonik Puntamika - Agrodalm 71:62

6. kolo (10.11.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Agrodalm 91:81
Dubrava - Sonik Puntamika 89:91
Pula 1981 - Ribola Kaštela 74:82
Đakovo - Universitas 92:67
Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrovnik 96:80
Rudeš - Zapruđe 54:69

7. kolo (17.11.2018.)
Zapruđe - Kvarner 2010
Dubrovnik - Rudeš 108:80
Universitas - Jazine Arbanasi
Ribola Kaštela - Đakovo 88:61
Sonik Puntamika - Pula 1981 86:60
Agrodalm - Dubrava

8. kolo (24.11.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Dubrava
Pula 1981 - Agrodalm
Đakovo - Sonik Puntamika
Jazine Arbanasi - Ribola Kaštela
Rudeš - Universitas
Zapruđe - Dubrovnik

9. kolo (08.12.2018.)
Dubrovnik - Kvarner 2010
Universitas - Zapruđe
Ribola Kaštela - Rudeš
Sonik Puntamika - Jazine Arbanasi
Agrodalm - Đakovo
Dubrava - Pula 1981

10. kolo (15.12.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Pula 1981
Đakovo - Dubrava
Jazine Arbanasi - Agrodalm
Rudeš - Sonik Puntamika
Zapruđe - Ribola Kaštela
Dubrovnik - Universitas

11. kolo (22.12.2018.)
Universitas - Kvarner 2010
Ribola Kaštela - Dubrovnik
Sonik Puntamika - Zapruđe
Agrodalm - Rudeš
Dubrava - Jazine Arbanasi
Pula 1981 - Đakovo

12. kolo (19.01.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Đakovo
Pula 1981 - Jazine Arbanasi
Dubrava - Rudeš
Agrodalm - Zapruđe
Sonik Puntamika - Dubrovnik
Ribola Kaštela - Universitas

13. kolo (26.01.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Kvarner 2010
Universitas - Sonik Puntamika
Dubrovnik - Agrodalm
Zapruđe - Dubrava
Rudeš - Pula 1981
Jazine Arbanasi - Đakovo

14. kolo (02.02.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Jazine Arbanasi
Đakovo - Rudeš
Pula 1981 - Zapruđe
Dubrava - Dubrovnik
Agrodalm - Universitas
Sonik Puntamika - Ribola Kaštela

15. kolo (16.02.2019.)
Sonik Puntamika - Kvarner 2010
Ribola Kaštela - Agrodalm
Universitas - Dubrava
Dubrovnik - Pula 1981
Zapruđe - Đakovo
Rudeš - Jazine Arbanasi

16. kolo (23.02.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Rudeš
Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe
Đakovo - Dubrovnik
Pula 1981 - Universitas
Dubrava - Ribola Kaštela
Agrodalm - Sonik Puntamika

17. kolo (02.03.2019.)
Agrodalm - Kvarner 2010
Sonik Puntamika - Dubrava
Ribola Kaštela - Pula 1981
Universitas - Đakovo
Dubrovnik - Jazine Arbanasi
Zapruđe - Rudeš

18. kolo (09.03.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Zapruđe
Rudeš - Dubrovnik
Jazine Arbanasi - Universitas
Đakovo - Ribola Kaštela
Pula 1981 - Sonik Puntamika
Dubrava - Agrodalm

19. kolo (16.03.2019.)
Dubrava - Kvarner 2010
Agrodalm - Pula 1981
Sonik Puntamika - Đakovo
Ribola Kaštela - Jazine Arbanasi
Universitas - Rudeš
Dubrovnik - Zapruđe

20. kolo (23.03.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Dubrovnik
Zapruđe - Universitas
Rudeš - Ribola Kaštela
Jazine Arbanasi - Sonik Puntamika
Đakovo - Agrodalm
Pula 1981 - Dubrava

21. kolo (30.03.2019.)
Pula 1981 - Kvarner 2010
Dubrava - Đakovo
Agrodalm - Jazine Arbanasi
Sonik Puntamika - Rudeš
Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe
Universitas - Dubrovnik

22. kolo (06.04.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Universitas
Dubrovnik - Ribola Kaštela
Zapruđe - Sonik Puntamika
Rudeš - Agrodalm
Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrava
Đakovo - Pula 1981

Subcategories