Menu
b1

Prva liga 2020/21

Prva Liga 2020/21

1. kolo (10.10.2020.)
Dubrovnik - Kvarner 2010 106:76
Jazine Arbanasi - Bosco 76:89
Dinamo Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours 92:62
Samobor - Pula 1981 85:74
Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe 93:70
Cedevita Junior - Sesvete 106:74

2. kolo (17.10.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Cedevita Junior 72:116
Zapruđe - Sesvete 85:69
Pula 1981 - Ribola Kaštela 74:86
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Samobor 88:87
Bosco - Dinamo Zagreb 64:83
Dubrovnik - Jazine Arbanasi 89:93

3. kolo (24.10.2020.)
Jazine Arbanasi - Kvarner 2010 94:82
Dinamo Zagreb - Dubrovnik 92:59
Samobor - Bosco 62:83
Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours 79:65
Sesvete - Pula 1981 70:89
Cedevita Junior - Zapruđe 95:64

4. kolo (31.10.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Zapruđe 78:67
Pula 1981 - Cedevita Junior 82:103
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Sesvete 65:77
Bosco - Ribola Kaštela 85:71
Dubrovnik - Samobor 69:83
Jazine Arbanasi - Dinamo Zagreb 62:67

5. kolo (07.11.2020.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Kvarner 2010 93:70
Samobor - Jazine Arbanasi 84:91
Ribola Kaštela - Dubrovnik 67:75
Bosco - Sesvete 88:78
Cedevita Junior - Omiš Čagalj Tours 84:62
Zapruđe - Pula 1981 86:71

6. kolo (14.11.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Pula 1981 76:82
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zapruđe 86:66
Bosco - Cedevita Junior 61:95
Dubrovnik - Sesvete 75:70
Jazine Arbanasi - Ribola Kaštela 86:73
Dinamo Zagreb - Samobor 80:70

7. kolo (21.11.2020.)
Samobor - Kvarner 2010 81:75
Ribola Kaštela - Dinamo Zagreb 62:84
Sesvete - Jazine Arbanasi 82:85 (OT)
Cedevita Junior - Dubrovnik 101:83
Zapruđe - Bosco 76:101
Pula 1981 - Omiš Čagalj Tours 79:73

8. kolo (05.12.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Omiš Čagalj Tours 90:80
Bosco - Pula 1981 86:78 
Dubrovnik - Zapruđe 100:82
Jazine Arbanasi - Cedevita Junior 78:81
Dinamo Zagreb - Sesvete 85:61 
Samobor - Ribola Kaštela 61:75 

9. kolo (12.12.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Kvarner 2010 64:55
Sesvete - Samobor 63:80
Dinamo Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 66:77
Zapruđe - Jazine Arbanasi 68:70
Pula 1981 - Dubrovnik 86:87
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Bosco 94:83

10. kolo (19.12.2020.)
Kvarner 2010 - Bosco 81:80
Dubrovnik - Omiš Čagalj Tours 82:85
Jazine Arbanasi - Pula 1981 105:96
Dinamo Zagreb - Zapruđe 95:85
Samobor - Cedevita Junior 78:88
Ribola Kaštela - Sesvete 71:68

11. kolo (09.01.2021.)
Sesvete - Kvarner 2010 odgođeno
Cedevita Junior - Ribola Kaštela 105:70
Zapruđe - Samobor 68:66
Pula 1981 - Dinamo Zagreb odgođeno
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Jazine Arbanasi 93:78
Bosco - Dubrovnik 89:75

12. kolo (16.01.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Dubrovnik 93:71
Bosco - Jazine Arbanasi 87:89
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Dinamo Zagreb 75:72
Pula 1981 - Samobor odgođeno
Zapruđe - Ribola Kaštela 68:91
Cedevita Junior - Sesvete 86:97

13. kolo (23.01.2021.)
Cedevita Junior - Kvarner 2010 83:75
Sesvete - Zapruđe 64:90
Ribola Kaštela - Pula 1981 82:58
Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours 74:75
Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco 68:85
Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrovnik 90:86

14. kolo (30.01.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Jazine Arbanasi
Dubrovnik - Dinamo Zagreb
Bosco - Samobor
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Ribola Kaštela
Pula 1981 - Sesvete
Zapruđe - Cedevita Junior

15. kolo (06.02.2021.)
Zapruđe - Kvarner 2010
Cedevita Junior - Pula 1981
Sesvete - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Ribola Kaštela - Bosco
Samobor - Dubrovnik
Dinamo Zagreb - Jazine Arbanasi

16. kolo (13.02.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Dinamo Zagreb
Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor
Dubrovnik - Ribola Kaštela
Bosco - Sesvete
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Cedevita Junior
Pula 1981 - Zapruđe

17. kolo (20.02.2021.)
Pula 1981 - Kvarner 2010
Zapruđe - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Cedevita Junior - Bosco
Sesvete - Dubrovnik
Ribola Kaštela - Jazine Arbanasi
Samobor - Dinamo Zagreb

18. kolo (27.02.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Samobor
Dinamo Zagreb - Ribola Kaštela
Jazine Arbanasi - Sesvete
Dubrovnik - Cedevita Junior
Bosco - Zapruđe
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Pula 1981

19. kolo (06.03.2021.)
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Kvarner 2010
Pula 1981 - Bosco
Zapruđe - Dubrovnik
Cedevita Junior - Jazine Arbanasi
Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb
Ribola Kaštela - Samobor

20. kolo (13.03.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Ribola Kaštela
Samobor - Sesvete
Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb
Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe
Dubrovnik - Pula 1981
Bosco - Omiš Čagalj Tours

21. kolo (20.03.2021.)
Bosco - Kvarner 2010
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Dubrovnik
Pula 1981 - Jazine Arbanasi
Zapruđe - Dinamo Zagreb
Cedevita Junior - Samobor
Sesvete - Ribola Kaštela

22. kolo (27.03.2021.)
Kvarner 2010 - Sesvete
Ribola Kaštela - Cedevita Junior
Samobor - Zapruđe
Dinamo Zagreb - Pula 1981
Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Dubrovnik - Bosco