Menu

Pretkadeti (U-15)

Pretkadeti 2023/24 

Antonio Divković 20.01.2009.
Matej Ustić 13.04.2009.
Fran Račan 14.05.2009.
Andrej Gržinić 21.08.2009.
Gabriel Ušić 19.12.2009.
Karo Reljanović 10.06.2009.
Vili Išić 10.09.2010.
Lovro Perković 30.06.2010.
Erik Malbašić 16.06.2010.
Juraj Kvaternik 09.08.2010.
Marko Dizdar 12.02.2010.
Nikola Kuzmanović 01.08.2010.
Nikola Perčić Debeljuh 04.11.2010.
Karlo Bratulić 25.06.2010.

Trener:
Branko Ferlatti

PRETKADETI: REGIONALNA LIGA - ISTARSKA SKUPINA

1. kolo (14.10.2023.)
Poreč - Pula 1981 36:92
Rovinj - Pazin 45:81
Stoja - Oliva 59:70

2. kolo (21.10.2023.)
Pula 1981 - Oliva 79:80
Pazin - Stoja 80:44
Poreč - Rovinj 45:84

3. kolo (28.10.2023.)
Rovinj - Pula 1981 46:80
Stoja - Poreč 97:43
Oliva - Pazin 44:77

4. kolo (31.10.2023.)
Pula 1981 - Pazin 69:77
Poreč - Oliva
Stoja - Rovinj 66:62

5. kolo (04.11.2023.)
Stoja - Pula 1981 71:86
Oliva - Rovinj 111:57
Pazin - Poreč 76:26

6. kolo (11.11.2023.)
Pula 1981 - Poreč 83:55
Pazin - Rovinj 85:66
Oliva - Stoja 70:43

7. kolo (18.11.2023.)
Oliva - Pula 1981 101:69
Stoja - Pazin 33:52
Rovinj - Poreč 48:43

8. kolo (21.11.2023.)
Pula 1981 - Rovinj 75:45
Poreč - Stoja
Pazin - Oliva 75:37

9. kolo (25.11.2023.)
Pazin - Pula 1981 80:72
Oliva - Poreč 93:38
Rovinj - Stoja 43:59

10. kolo (02.12.2023.)
Pula 1981 - Stoja 88:47
Rovinj - Oliva 51:77
Poreč - Pazin 39:86

PRETKADETI: ŽUPANIJSKA LIGA

7. kolo (09.12.2023.)
Istra - Poreč 0:20
Umag - Pula 1981 37:98
Medulin - Stoja 30:56
Pazin II - Rovinj 41:86

8. kolo (16.12.2023.)
Rovinj - Istra 88:18
Poreč - Umag 0:20
Pula 1981 - Medulin 93:50
Stoja - Pazin II 77:44

9. kolo (13.01.2024.)
Istra - Pula 1981 28:97
Umag - Rovinj
Medulin - Pazin 35:88
Pazin II - Oliva 28:81

10. kolo (27.01.2024.)
Oliva - Istra 64:26
Stoja - Umag 82:21
Poreč - Medulin 0:20
Pazin - Pazin II 106:60

11. kolo (10.02.2024.)
Istra - Stoja 31:87
Umag - Pazin 69:118
Medulin - Oliva
Pazin II - Pula 1981 36:100

12. kolo (24.02.2024.)
Pazin - Istra
Oliva - Umag 95:13
Rovinj - Medulin 78:44
Poreč - Pazin II 0:20

13. kolo (09.03.2024.)
Pula 1981 - Istra
Umag - Stoja
Medulin - Pazin 66:87
Oliva - Pazin II

14. kolo (23.03.2024.)
Istra - Rovinj 39:61
Umag - Poreč 20:0
Medulin - Pula 1981 49:82
Pazin II - Stoja

15. kolo (13.04.2024.)
Istra - Pazin
Umag - Oliva 47:82
Medulin - Rovinj
Pazin II - Poreč 20:0

16. kolo (27.04.2024.)
Stoja - Istra
Pula 1981 - Umag 101:47
Oliva - Medulin 65:56
Pazin II - Pazin

17. kolo (11.05.2024.)
Poreč - Istra 0:20
Rovinj - Umag
Stoja - Medulin
Pula 1981 - Pazin II

18. kolo (18.05.2024.)
Istra - Oliva
Pazin - Umag
Medulin - Poreč 20:0
Pazin II - Rovinj

Polufinale (25.05.2024.)
1 - 4
2 - 3

Finale (01.06.2024.)
Utakmica za 3. mjesto
Finale