Menu
b1

Prva liga 2017/18

1. kolo (14.10.2017.)
Gorica - Borovo 117:53
Bosco - Podravac 90:64
Universitas - Istrauni 98:88
Šanac Karlovac - Kvarner 2010 86:75
Grafičar - Rudeš 78:84 (OT)
Pula 1981 - Agrodalm 86:106

2. kolo (21.10.2017.)
Borovo - Agrodalm 65:94
Rudeš - Pula 1981 76:67
Kvarner 2010 - Grafičar 80:75
Istrauni - Šanac Karlovac 78:49
Podravac - Universitas 70:80
Gorica - Bosco 96:66

3. kolo (28.10.2017.)
Bosco - Borovo 103:88
Universitas - Gorica 75:93
Šanac Karlovac - Podravac 111:88
Grafičar - Istrauni 103:93
Pula 1981 - Kvarner 2010 73:86
Agrodalm - Rudeš 95:86

4. kolo (04.11.2017.)
Borovo - Rudeš 56:72
Kvarner 2010 - Agrodalm 71:106
Istrauni - Pula 1981 91:74
Podravac - Grafičar 86:67
Gorica - Šanac Karlovac 126:56
Bosco - Universitas 109:82

5. kolo (11.11.2017.)
Universitas - Borovo 103:77
Šanac Karlovac - Bosco 87:89
Grafičar - Gorica 71:84
Pula 1981 - Podravac 64:89
Agrodalm - Istrauni 104:98
Rudeš - Kvarner 2010 88:80 (OT)

6. kolo (02.12.2017.)
Borovo - Kvarner 2010 78:83
Istrauni - Rudeš 82:62
Podravac - Agrodalm 80:88
Gorica - Pula 1981 86:54
Bosco - Grafičar 95:80
Universitas - Šanac Karlovac 105:80

7. kolo (09.12.2017.)
Šanac Karlovac - Borovo 77:83
Grafičar - Universitas 83:75
Pula 1981 - Bosco 70:72
Agrodalm - Gorica 69:93
Rudeš - Podravac 88:80
Kvarner 2010 - Istrauni 113:111 (OT)

8. kolo (16.12.2017.)
Borovo - Istrauni 87:98
Podravac - Kvarner 2010 79:103
Gorica  - Rudeš 115:59
Bosco - Agrodalm 83:80
Universitas - Pula 1981 96:59
Šanac Karlovac - Grafičar 92:83

9. kolo (13.01.2018.)
Grafičar - Borovo 72:68
Pula 1981 - Šanac Karlovac 64:75
Agrodalm - Universitas 96:98
Rudeš - Bosco 81:70
Kvarner 2010 - Gorica 63:94
Istrauni - Podravac 92:97

10. kolo (20.01.2018.)
Borovo - Podravac 98:79
Gorica - Istrauni 95:63
Bosco - Kvarner 2010 77:66
Universitas - Rudeš 79:74
Šanac Karlovac - Agrodalm 83:90
Grafičar - Pula 1981 67:68

11. kolo (27.01.2018.)
Pula 1981 - Borovo 80:83
Agrodalm - Grafičar 101:70
Rudeš - Šanac Karlovac 95:85
Kvarner 2010 - Universitas 99:86
Istrauni - Bosco 75:84
Podravac - Gorica 72:99

12. kolo (03.02.2018.)
Borovo - Gorica 74:99
Podravac - Bosco 92:86
Istrauni - Universitas 71:67
Kvarner 2010 - Šanac Karlovac 93:74
Rudeš - Grafičar 87:69
Agrodalm - Pula 1981 61:59

13. kolo (10.02.2018.)
Agrodalm - Borovo 101:71
Pula 1981 - Rudeš 69:65
Grafičar - Kvarner 2010 104:89
Šanac Karlovac - Istrauni 79:85
Universitas - Podravac 97:73
Bosco - Gorica 71:86

14. kolo (24.02.2018.)
Borovo - Bosco
Gorica - Universitas
Podravac - Šanac Karlovac
Istrauni - Grafičar
Kvarner 2010 - Pula 1981
Rudeš - Agrodalm

15. kolo (03.03.2018.)
Rudeš - Borovo
Agrodalm - Kvarner 2010
Pula 1981 - Istrauni
Grafičar - Podravac
Šanac Karlovac - Gorica
Universitas - Bosco

16. kolo (10.03.2018.)
Borovo - Universitas
Bosco - Šanac Karlovac
Gorica - Grafičar
Podravac - Pula 1981
Istrauni - Agrodalm
Kvarner 2010 - Rudeš

17. kolo (17.03.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Borovo
Rudeš - Istrauni
Agrodalm - Podravac
Pula 1981 - Gorica
Grafičar - Bosco
Šanac Karlovac - Universitas

18. kolo (24.03.2018.)
Borovo - Šanac Karlovac
Universitas - Grafičar
Bosco - Pula 1981
Gorica - Agrodalm
Podravac - Rudeš
Istrauni - Kvarner 2010

19. kolo (07.04.2018.)
Istrauni - Borovo
Kvarner 2010 - Podravac
Rudeš - Gorica
Agrodalm - Bosco
Pula 1981 - Universitas
Grafičar - Šanac Karlovac

20. kolo (14.04.2018.)
Borovo - Grafičar
Šanac Karlovac - Pula 1981
Universitas - Agrodalm
Bosco - Rudeš
Gorica - Kvarner 2010
Podravac - Istrauni

21. kolo (21.04.2018.)
Podravac - Borovo
Istrauni - Gorica
Kvarner 2010 - Bosco
Rudeš - Universitas
Agrodalm - Šanac Karlovac
Pula 1981 - Grafičar

22. kolo (28.04.2018.)
Borovo - Pula 1981
Grafičar - Agrodalm
Šanac Karlovac - Rudeš
Universitas - Kvarner 2010
Bosco - Istrauni
Gorica - Podravac